• Vervoersschema

  • Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumVertrektijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsRijders
    20-04-2024 09:00Synergo D3 - RDZ D2Veld SynergoUTRECHT
    20-04-2024 10:00Woudenberg F2 - RDZ F1Sportpark De GriftWOUDENBERG
    20-04-2024 10:00ODIK/JansenvdGrift E7 - RDZ E3Sportpark OosterbosBARNEVELD
    20-04-2024 10:30SKF E9 - RDZ E1Sportpark De Groene VeldenVEENENDAAL
    20-04-2024 11:00ODIK/JansenvdGrift F6 - RDZ F2Sportpark OosterbosBARNEVELD
    11-05-2024 09:30Spirit F2 - RDZ F1Sportcomplex De VoordeVOORTHUIZEN
    11-05-2024 10:30Spirit F3 - RDZ F2Sportcomplex De VoordeVOORTHUIZEN
    11-05-2024 13:00Het Bosch D1 - RDZ D2Sportpark Het BoschLEXMOND
    25-05-2024 09:00Sparta (N)/Djops E5 - RDZ E3Sportpark LuxoolNIJKERK GLD
    25-05-2024 10:30SGV E2 - RDZ E2Sportpark TerweijdeCULEMBORG
    25-05-2024 11:00Victum E2 - RDZ E1Sportpark WeteringhoekHOUTEN
    25-05-2024 12:00Tweemaal Zes D1 - RDZ D1FJH van Eck sportparkMAARTENSDIJK
    01-06-2024 09:45SGV D1 - RDZ D2Sportpark TerweijdeCULEMBORG
    01-06-2024 11:00Sparta (N)/Djops F1 - RDZ F1Sportpark LuxoolNIJKERK GLD
    01-06-2024 11:00Unitas/Perspectief F5 - RDZ F2Het SlingerbosHARDERWIJK
    01-06-2024 11:30Viking E2 - RDZ E1Sportpark MariënhoeveWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
    08-06-2024 10:00Fortissimo D1 - RDZ D1Sportpark IJsseloeverIJSSELSTEIN UT
    08-06-2024 10:30Fiducia E4 - RDZ E2Sportpark Fletiomare OostVLEUTEN
    08-06-2024 10:30VIKO F2 - RDZ F3Sportpark BlankensteinVIANEN UT
    08-06-2024 13:45Thor (H) E3 - RDZ E3Sportpark BijleveldHARMELEN
  • Aspiranten en Junioren

    WedstrijddatumVertrektijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsRijders
    20-04-2024 12:3011:15SKF A3 - RDZ A1Sportpark De Groene VeldenVEENENDAALBloemendal, vt Klooster, van Stek
    20-04-2024 13:00OVVO B2 - RDZ B1Sportpark DaalseweideMAARSSEN
    11-05-2024 11:10De Vinken C1 - RDZ C1Sportpark De MolmhoekVINKEVEEN
    11-05-2024 11:45Atlantis C1 - RDZ C2Gem. sportparkMIJDRECHT
    25-05-2024 11:1510:00Reehorst '45 A1 - RDZ A1Sportcomplex 't SchuttersveldEDE GLDHakkert, v. Erven, Roos
    25-05-2024 11:30Koveni B1 - RDZ B1Sportpark ZandveldNIEUWEGEIN
    01-06-2024 10:00Tweemaal Zes B1 - RDZ B1FJH van Eck sportparkMAARTENSDIJK
    01-06-2024 11:0009:45Fortissimo A2 - RDZ A1Sportpark IJsseloeverIJSSELSTEIN UTZweepe, v. Rooijen, Nesselaar
    08-06-2024 11:00Fiducia C3 - RDZ C2Sportpark Fletiomare OostVLEUTEN
    08-06-2024 13:30Thor (H) C1 - RDZ C1Sportpark BijleveldHARMELEN