• RDZ F1

  • Teamindeling

    Dames: Fleur v N.,Fleur V., Livia, Puck, Robbin, Sara
    Heren: 

    Trainer/Coach: Nienke, Liane (coaching door Anja, Peter en Peggy)

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 10:00RDZ F1 - DVO/Transus F3Dijnselburg
    9 mrt. 10:00RDZ F1 - SKF F5Dijnselburg
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    10-02-2024ODIK/JansenvdGrift F4 - SKF F54 - 16 (0 - 5)
    10-02-2024Spirit F2 - RDZ F17 - 7 (0 - 0)
    10-02-2024DVO/Transus F3 - Wageningen F411 - 10 (1 - 1)
    24-02-2024Revival F1 - Wageningen F46 - 4 (1 - 2)
  • Poulestanden RDZ F1 ( F-jeugd BK F-017 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1DVO/Transus F39801107594816
    2Spirit F21072183513216
    3RDZ F11062293642914
    4SKF F59315847957
    5Revival F193153471-377
    6Wageningen F410307746866
    7ODIK/JansenvdGrift F4900923106-830